DIPUTADOS

Comisión de Administración y Justícia 

Eduardo Santillán

Eduardo Santillán

Presidente

Carlos 	Hernández Mirón

Carlos Hernández Mirón

Vicepresidente

Diego Orlando Garrido

Diego Orlando Garrido

Secretario

Jannete	Guerrero

Jannete Guerrero

Integrante

Nazario Norberto  Sánchez

Nazario Norberto Sánchez

Integrante

Christian	Von Roehrich

Christian Von Roehrich

Integrante

Leticia Estrada

Leticia Estrada

Integrante

Guillermo Lerdo de Tejada Servitje

Guillermo Lerdo de Tejada Servitje

Integrante

Martha Soledad Ávila Ventura

Martha Soledad Ávila Ventura

Integrante

Jorge Gaviño

Jorge Gaviño

Integrante

PRD

Mail: correogavino@gmail.com 

 

Lizettte	Clavel

Lizettte Clavel

Integrante

Eleazar Rubio

Eleazar Rubio

Integrante

Armando Tonatiuh González Case

Armando Tonatiuh González Case

Integrante

Maria de Lourdes Paz Reyes

Maria de Lourdes Paz Reyes

Integrante

Ricardo	Ruiz Suárez

Ricardo Ruiz Suárez

Integrante

Paula	Soto

Paula Soto

Integrante

Yuriri Ayala

Yuriri Ayala

Integrante

Teresa Ramos Arreola

Teresa Ramos Arreola

Integrante

Alberto Martínez Urincho

Alberto Martínez Urincho

Integrante

Comisión de Participación Ciudadana

José Martin	Padilla

José Martin Padilla

Presidente

Donaji	Olivera

Donaji Olivera

Vicepresidente

Jorge Gaviño

Jorge Gaviño

Integrante

Circe Camacho

Circe Camacho

Integrante

Gabriela Osorio

Gabriela Osorio

Integrante

Héctor	Barrera

Héctor Barrera

Integrante

Carlos 	Castillo Pérez

Carlos Castillo Pérez

Integrante

Carlos 	Hernández Mirón

Carlos Hernández Mirón

Integrante

Federico Doring

Federico Doring

Integrante

Martha Soledad Ávila Ventura

Martha Soledad Ávila Ventura

Integrante

Comisión de Planeación del Desarrollo

Federico Doring

Federico Doring

Presidente

Victor Hugo Lobo

Victor Hugo Lobo

Vicepresidente

Nazario Norberto  Sánchez

Nazario Norberto Sánchez

Integrante

Isabela	Rosales

Isabela Rosales

Integrante

José Luis Rodriguez de León

José Luis Rodriguez de León

Integrante

Marco Antonio Temístocles Villanueva

Marco Antonio Temístocles Villanueva

Integrante

Marisela Zúñiga Ceròn

Marisela Zúñiga Ceròn

Integrante

Gabriela Salido

Gabriela Salido

Integrante

Mauricio Tabe

Mauricio Tabe

Integrante

Martha Soledad Ávila Ventura

Martha Soledad Ávila Ventura

Integrante

Alfredo	Pérez Paredes

Alfredo Pérez Paredes

Integrante

Paula	Soto

Paula Soto

Integrante

Comisión de Administración Pública Local

María Guadalupe	Chavira

María Guadalupe Chavira

Presidente

Valentina Batres

Valentina Batres

Vicepresidente

Margarita Saldaña

Margarita Saldaña

Secretaria

Alessandra	Rojo de la Vega

Alessandra Rojo de la Vega

Integrante

América	Rangel

América Rangel

Integrante

José Emmanuel Vargas Bernal

José Emmanuel Vargas Bernal

Integrante

Maria de Lourdes Paz Reyes

Maria de Lourdes Paz Reyes

Integrante

Miguel Angel Salazar

Miguel Angel Salazar

Integrante

Paula	Soto

Paula Soto

Integrante

Lizettte	Clavel

Lizettte Clavel

Integrante

Victor Hugo Lobo

Victor Hugo Lobo

Vicepresidente

Yuriri Ayala

Yuriri Ayala

Integrante